gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

iCAN LC-SC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  10G 50/125 - 2m OM3 (FP5-10-LCSC-002)
  • iCAN LC-SC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  10G 50/125 - 2m OM3 (FP5-10-LCSC-002)

Item Code: CAFP000073 Part Number: FP5-10-LCSC-002

iCAN LC-SC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX 10G 50/125 - 2m OM3 (FP5-10-LCSC-002)

Be the first to review this product

$28.99 Our Price

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

Not Available Online Available In Stores

Return & Exchange 14 Days
Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year By Vendor
Manufacturing Defect Exchange 30 Days