gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 2-Meter  OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-002M)
  • iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 2-Meter  OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-002M)

Special Order


Item Code: CAFP000787 Part Number: FP5-30LCLC-002M

iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 2-Meter OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-002M)

Be the first to review this product

$50.93 Our Price

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

Final Sale Item

Order Online and Pick Up In-Store In-Store Special Order

Manufacturing Defect Exchange 30 Days