gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 30ft OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-030F)
  • iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 30ft OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-030F)

Special Order


Item Code: CAFP000992 Part Number: FP5-30LCLC-030F

iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 30ft OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-030F)

Be the first to review this product

$73.43 Our Price

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

Final Sale Item

Order Online and Pick Up In-Store In-Store Special Order

Return & Exchange 14 Days
Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year By Vendor
Manufacturing Defect Exchange 30 Days