gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 700ft OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-700F)
  • iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 700ft OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-700F)

Special Order


Item Code: CAFP001278 Part Number: FP5-30LCLC-700F

iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 700ft OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-700F)

Be the first to review this product

$631.43 Our Price

No Interest & No Payment for 6 months when you purchase this product in-store. [see financing options]

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

Final Sale Item

Order Online and Pick Up In-Store In-Store Special Order

Manufacturing Defect Exchange 30 Days