gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 900ft OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-900F)
  • iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 900ft OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-900F)

Special Order


Item Code: CAFP001296 Part Number: FP5-30LCLC-900F

iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 900ft OM4 Aqua (FP5-30LCLC-900F)

Be the first to review this product

$751.43 Our Price

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

Final Sale Item

Order Online and Pick Up In-Store In-Store Special Order

Manufacturing Defect Exchange 30 Days