gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

Global
iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 1000ft OM4 Aqua (FP530LCLC-1000F)
  • iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX  OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 1000ft OM4 Aqua (FP530LCLC-1000F)

Special Order


Item Code: CAFP001303 Part Number: FP530LCLC-1000F

iCAN Premium 30G Fiber Cable LC-LC, MULTI-MODE, DUPLEX OFNR (Riser Rated) 50/125 1000ft OM4 Aqua (FP530LCLC-1000F)

Be the first to review this product

$787.43 Our Price

No Interest & No Payment for 6 months when you purchase this product in-store. [see financing options]

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

Final Sale Item

Order Online and Pick Up In-Store In-Store Special Order

Item Availability

Online Store
0
Warehouse
0
Ontario
Ajax
0
Barrie
0
Brampton
0
Burlington
0
Etobicoke
0
Hamilton Downtown
0
Hamilton Mountain
0
Kanata
0
Kingston
0
London
0
Markham Unionville
0
Milton
0
Mississauga
0
Newmarket
0
Oshawa
0
Ottawa Downtown
0
Ottawa Merivale
0
Ottawa Orleans
0
Richmond Hill
0
St Catharines
0
Toronto Down Town
0
Toronto Down Town 366
0
Toronto Kennedy
0
Toronto Mid Town
0
Toronto North York
0
Vaughan
0
Waterloo
0
Whitby
0
British Columbia
Burnaby
0
Richmond
0
Vancouver
0
Quebec
Greenfield Park
0
Laval
0
Montreal Downtown
0
West Island
0

The stock listed above does not take into account variances in stock levels that may occur and any items on hold.

Return & Exchange 14 Days
Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year By Vendor
Manufacturing Defect Exchange 30 Days
Top