gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron (N318-03M)
  • Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron (N318-03M)

Item Code: CATL000055 Part Number: N318-03M

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron (N318-03M)

Be the first to review this product

$22.99 Our Price

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

Online In Stock In-Store Back Order

feature:

Intended Application Computer Networking (Fiber)
Network Speed 1Gbps
Style Fiber Optic
Fiber Type 62.5/125 - OM1
Model Type LC/ST
Cable Types MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC
INPUT
Cable Length (ft.) 10
Cable Length (m) 3
UPC ASSIGNMENT
Unit Carton UPC# 037332117922
PHYSICAL
Color Orange
CONNECTIONS
Connector A LC
Connector B ST
Connector C LC
Connector D ST
Number of Connectors 4
CERTIFICATIONS
Certifications ROHS
WARRANTY
Product Warranty Period (Worldwide) Lifetime limited warranty
Manufacturer Warranty Lifetime (Limited Warranty)
Manufacturing Defect Exchange No Warranty