gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

Cables To Go 2M SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable- Yellow(20455)
  • Cables To Go 2M SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable- Yellow(20455)

Special Order


Item Code: CACACGC002 Part Number: 20455

Cables To Go 2M SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable- Yellow(20455)

Be the first to review this product

$54.99 Our Price

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

Final Sale Item

Online Special Order In-Store Special Order

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.

  • Manufacturer: C2G
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 20455
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cablestogo.com
  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Product Name: Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
  • Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 6.56 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
  • Color: Yellow
Return & Exchange 14 Days
Manufacturer Warranty Lifetime (Limited Warranty)
Manufacturing Defect Exchange 30 Days