gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  • Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Item Code: 4097914 Part Number: F2F402LL-10M

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

$40.42 Regular Price

$38.39 Our Price

$4.69 Discount


$33.70 Sale Price

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

This item is not returnable and no refund. CC Reward points are not applicable for this item.

Instant Savings end 2017-11-29

Online Special Order Not Available In Stores

Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors, Belkin fibre-patch cables come with the satisfaction guarantee of Belkin's Lifetime Warranty. All Belkin fibre cables are factory-terminated and -tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.

  • Manufacturer: Belkin International, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number: F2F402LL-10M
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.belkin.com
  • Brand Name: Belkin
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
  • Packaged Quantity: 1
  • Product Type: Network Cable

Item Availability

E.W.Warehouse
10+

The stock listed above does not take into account variances in stock levels that may occur and any items on hold.

Technical Information
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 32.81 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device
Physical Characteristics
  • Weight (Approximate): 4.80 oz
Manufacturer Warranty Lifetime (Limited Warranty)