gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

C2G LC-LC DX FIBER SM COUPLER PLASTIC
  • C2G LC/LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler
  • C2G LC/LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Item Code: 32967T Part Number: 27112

C2G LC/LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Be the first to review this product

$13.72 Our Price

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

This item is not returnable and no refund. CC Reward points are not applicable for this item.

Online Special Order Not Available In Stores

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life.

  • Manufacturer: C2G
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 27112
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Product Name: LC/LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler
  • Product Type: Network Adapter

Item Availability

E.W.Warehouse
4

The stock listed above does not take into account variances in stock levels that may occur and any items on hold.

Technical Information
  • Adapter Type: Fiber Optic
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Female Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Female Network
Physical Characteristics
  • Color: Black
  • Weight (Approximate): 0.18 oz
Miscellaneous
  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year (Limited Warranty)