gradient

Product Search

Keywords

Manufacturer

EnGenius SFP2185-05 1.25G Ethernet Transceiver, Multi-Mode Fiber, SFP type, 850nm
  • EnGenius SFP2185-05 1.25G Ethernet Transceiver, Multi-Mode Fiber, SFP type, 850nm

Item Code: NTEG000750 Part Number: SFP2185-05

EnGenius SFP2185-05 1.25G Ethernet Transceiver, Multi-Mode Fiber, SFP type, 850nm

Be the first to review this product

$91.99 Regular Price

$54.99 Our Price

Bundled With

Original Price

Bundled Savings


Sale Price

Canada Computers Tech Protection

Online In Stock In-Store Back Order

Return & Exchange 14 Days
Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year
Manufacturing Defect Exchange 30 Days Defective Exchange Only