Your Best Source For The Hot Deals Of Computers, Laptops And Electronics Shopping!
Log In  |  Become a Member  |  Shopping Cart  |  FR 
Canada Computers' Rebate Center allows you to browse our latest rebate offers or locate rebate forms for products you've already purchased.
Please enter a Canada Computers item number or sort by brand or category to find the rebates you're looking for.
Rebate Type:
Category:
Brand:
Save $:
Item #:
  (ex. CPUI001488)
Page:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
  Description  Item Code  Price Rebates Start Date End Date
MFCL5700DW MONO LASER 5N1 WRL 42PPM 5630920  $403.62  
$315.62  
$88.00 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-07-04
1 AMP UNIVERSAL WALL CHARGER 5221008  $11.30  
$10.15  
$1.15 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-06-29
1 TB - Internal - 3.5 x 1/3H - Serial ATA-300 - 7200 Rpm - 32 MB - 8.2 Ms 4361628  $94.94  
$94.47  
$0.47 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-06-29
1.0M EXT MINISAS HD TO MINISAS CABLE 5166166  $158.26  
$117.60  
$40.66 Instant Rebate1899-12-302036-01-29
1.5M SAS CABLE (MSAS HD TO MSAS HD) 5352089  $186.20  
$185.28  
$0.92 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-06-29
1.5M SAS CABLE (MSAS HD TO MSAS) 5352090  $136.54  
$135.86  
$0.68 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-06-29
1.5M, 10A/100-250V, C13 TO IEC 320-C14 R 5350119  $27.25  
$27.12  
$0.13 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-06-29
1080P; 4000 ANSI Lumens; 10.05lbs; HDMIx2, D-Sub; S-V; Com; A x2; USB D/R; 10W S 5523747  $1,285.52  
$1,186.52  
$99.00 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-06-29
120GB 6GB SATA 2.5 MU-PLP SC S2 SSD 5524659  $430.71  
$320.15  
$110.56 Instant Rebate1899-12-302036-01-29
12AWG PWR-48V DC 3.0M CRD 5452969  $94.15  
$69.98  
$24.17 Instant Rebate1899-12-302036-01-29
1M IBM PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE 427 5351350  $145.33  
$144.61  
$0.72 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-06-29
1M LCLC OM3 MMF CABLE 5487060  $27.25  
$27.12  
$0.13 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-06-29
1M ST-ST 50/125 OM2 DPX MM FIBER-ORG 5359674  $31.68  
$26.58  
$5.10 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-06-29
1TB 6G SATA 7.2K 3.5IN NMDL HDD 4819568  $363.68  
$270.32  
$93.36 Instant Rebate1899-12-302036-01-29
1TB GEN8 6G SAS 7.2K 3.5IN SC MDL HDD 4819532  $498.72  
$370.70  
$128.02 Instant Rebate1899-12-302036-01-29
1TB GEN8 6G SATA 7.2K 3.5IN SC MDL HDD 4819564  $363.68  
$270.32  
$93.36 Instant Rebate1899-12-302036-01-29
2.0M EXT MINISAS HD TO MINISAS CABLE 5166167  $205.96  
$153.04  
$52.92 Instant Rebate1899-12-302036-01-29
2.4-2.5GHz (4dBi) / 4.9-5.875GHz (6dBi), High-Gain Dual-band Omni-Directional De 5132683  $36.16  
$33.88  
$2.28 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-09-27
2.4/5G Dual Band, Omnidirectional 3dBi/6dBi, Indoor/Outdoor, RPSMA connector wit 4857627  $181.37  
$170.01  
$11.36 Instant Rebate1899-12-302016-09-27
2.5M C15 TO NEMA L6-20P PWR CORD 5205383  $27.63  
$25.94  
$1.69 Instant Rebate1899-12-302036-01-29
Page:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 

Partners / Shop By Brand

Intel landing page AMD landing page
asus azio brother canon cheersofa corsair d-link deepcool epson gigabyte hp j5create kingston lenovo lg linksys logitech microsoft msi nespresso nvidia nikon panasonic polar qnap samsung sapphire seagate tp-link vmedia vonnic wd xerox
  • akai
  • akg
  • aoc
  • asustor
  • audioengine
  • audiotechnica
  • benq
  • behringer
  • bitfenix
  • creative
  • fannywangs
  • fender
  • jbl
  • jvc
  • numark
  • nzxt
  • odyssey
  • ooma
  • philips
  • pioneer
  • pivos
  • razer
  • sharp
  • sierra
  • siig
  • tiger
  • tripplite
  • zotac
  • zowie
 
MIR = Mail in Rebate, IR = Instant Rebate. Prices are in Canadian dollars. Canada Computers & Electronics is not responsible for typographic or photographic errors. Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Promotional pricing is valid while quantities last. Logos and trademarks are copyrighted and the property of their respective owners. © 2003 - 2016 Canada Computers & Electronics. All rights reserved.